Logo
News image
Autor: Eduardo Barrionuevo - Fecha: 2021-04-12

LOS GANADORES DEL NACIONAL

VARONES  

DECATHLON

1-    
FONTANA IGNACIO / 2- BENEDETICH DAMIAN/ 3- FERNANDEZ MATEO SIMON
 

20.000 METROS

1- GIULIANI SEBASTIAN / 2- MAGALLANES ARIEL/3- POLICAN HUGO JUAN PABLO


LARGO 

1-     
LOPEZ BRIAN /2- DOS SANTOS IRAHA JOEL/3- ZEZULAR SANTIAGO
 

JABALINA

1-      AMARILLA LAUTARO JUAN/2- IRADES OSCAR ARMANDO/3- RIOS CUENCA ADRIAN

100 METROS

1-     
PINTI AGUSTIN NAHUEL/2- CAMIOLO FRANCO/3- DOS SANTOS IRAHA JOEL


1500 METROS

1-      BRUNO FEDERICO/2- LACAMOIRE DIEGO JAVIER/3- ZABALA JOSE

10.000 METROS

1-     
MOLINA MARCOS JULIAN/2- ANGULO TOLABA ESTEBAN NICOLAS/3- FRANZÓN RICARDO ARIEL


400 METROS

1-     
LARREGINA ELIAN GASPAR/2- PARIS LEANDRO ISMAEL/3-PEDRO EMMERT


4 x 100 METROS

1-     
LOPEZ BRIAN/ZULIANI PABLO/PEDRO EMMERT/PAFUNDI ALEJO 2/ HILCHENBACH FEDERICO/FALCHETTI MATIAS/DIAMANTE BAUTISTA/CAMIOLO FRANCO 3/ PAEZ FIGUEROA TOMAS AGUSTIN/RIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ SANTIAGO EZEQUIEL/PARIS LEANDRO ISMAEL/DELGADO MONS GONZALO AGUSTIN


3000 CON OBSTACULOS

1-     
JOHNSON CARLOS AUGUSTO 2/ VAN DER HOCK DYLAN DAMIAN 3/ VEGA TOMAS


110 METROS CON VALLAS

1-      CREMASCHI RENZO 2/ BERCA JULIAN 3/ MAVOLO FRANCO

400 METROS CON VALLAS

1-     
PAEZ FIGUEROA TOMAS AGUSTIN 2/ MENDOZA ANDRES 3/ DI CONSTANZO IGNACIO CESAR


MARTILLO

1-     
GOMEZ JOAQUIN GABRIEL 2/ NOBILE JULIO NAHUEL 3/ CACCIABUE TOBIAS


ALTO

1-     
LAYOY CARLOS 2/ TOMAS FERRARI 3/ BENITEZ EMILIANO GASTON


800 METROS

1-     
GAVIOLA JULIAN ALBERTO 2/ PEREZ LAZARTE LEANDRO LEONEL 3/ LACAMOIRE DIEGO JAVIER


SALTO TRIPLE
1-      DIAZ MAXIMILIANO ANDRES 2/ GUERRERO FEDERICO MANUEL 3/ LOPEZ BRIAN

BALA

1-     
CARBALLO IGNACIO 2/ NIETO HUGO ESTEBAN 3/ ARRIEGUEZ JUAN MANUEL


200 METROS

1-     
CAMIOLO FRANCO 2/ PINTI AGUSTIN NAHUEL 3/ FALCHETTI MATIAS


5000 METROS

1- MANRIQUE FABIAN 2/
PRESTI GIANFRANCO 3/ ZABALA JOSE


DISCO

1- SOLITO JUAN IGNACIO 2/ BONORA LAZARO 3/ ALTAMIRANO FERMIN

GARROCHA

1-     
CHIARAVIGLIO GERMAN 2/ PRESAS JUAN LUCAS 3/ DE MONTE PEDRO


4 x 400 METROS

1-     
HILCHENBACH FEDERICO/PEREYRA JULIAN/GAVIOLA JULIAN ALBERTO/ARCE JUSTO DANIEL 2/ ZULIANI PABLO/ALEGRE LAUTARO/MENDOZA ANDRES/PEDRO EMMERT 3/ FERREYRA FRANCISCO MANUEL/LUNA BRUMATTI EXEQUIEL/VALIN IGNACIO/BURGOS NICOLAS SEBASTIAN
     

 
MUJERES

HEPTATHLON

 1-      SOLANA GARCIA PALOMA/2- GUARINO MARTINA BELEN

20.000 METROS

1-  
MAJDA MARIA DEL ROSARIO/2- MOLINA SILVA JULIETA MILAGROS/3- KLOSTER    SOFIA


10.000 METROS

1-     
GOMEZ MARCELA CRISTINA/2- MAINETTI CHIARA MILENA/3- CHRETIEN AGUSTINA


100 METROS CON VALLAS

1-      LAMBOGLIA MARÍA FLORENCIA/2- GONZALEZ ARAUJO CATALINA/3-RODRIGUEZ MARIA BELEN

LARGO

1-      HOLGADO INDIANA/2- PAMELA LOPEZ CAMPOS/3- CARRAZAN NOELIA BELEN

JABALINA

1-     
ARIAS DOMINELLA YOHANA/2- CASO ABRIL MARIA/3- NADER LAURA MAILEN


100 METROS

1- LAMBOGLIA MARÍA FLORENCIA/2-
LUCERO LESLIE TAMARA/3- FRITZSCHE BELEN


1500 METROS

1-     
BORELLI MARIANA/2- BORELLI FLORENCIA/3- LEVAGGI MICAELA


400 METROS

1-     
MARTINEZ NOELIA ANAHI 2/ DIOGO MARIA AYELEN 3/ OLIVERO DELFINA


4 x 100 METROS

1-     
GONZALEZ ARAUJO CATALINA/KNEES PAULINA/ROFFO HERNANDEZ CAMILA/FRITZSCHE BELEN 2/ OKON ABRIL/GARETTO LEILA/PEREZ ROCIO/MOYANO CELINA 3/ FLEITA JOHANA ESTEFANIA/CARDOZO VIRGINIA MARIEL/CORRA MARTINA/HERNANDEZ GISELA


3000 CON OBSTACULOS

1-     
LOZANO CAROLINA 2/ CASETTA BELEN ADALUZ 3/ BAIOCCHI CLARA MACARENA


GARROCHA

1-     
GOMEZ IRIONDO LUCIANA 2/ CHIARAVIGLIO VALERIA 3/ GARIBALDI ALDANA


ALTO

1-     
OKON ABRIL 2/ ESPARZA MACARENA 3/ EMILY DECHANT


BALA

1-     
ARMADA AILEN 2/ CAPURRO IARA ALEN 3/ MENONI MILAGROS


MARTILLO

1-     
DAHLGREN JENNIFER 2/ GOMEZ DANIELA 3/ MASSERA CATERINA


SALTO TRIPLE

1-     
OCAMPOS SILVINA ITATI 2/HOLGADO INDIANA 3/ MILANI MARIA PAZ


400 CON VALLAS

1-     
BARON VALERIA MARIANA 2/ PEREZ ROCIO 3/ BELAUSTEGUI CANDELA


800 METROS

1-     THOMAS EVANGELINA LUJAN 2/ ESCUDERO MARTINA DANIELA 3/ BORELLI MARIANA

200 METROS

1-     
MARTINEZ NOELIA ANAHI 2/ CATELEN ANA LAURA 3/ LUCERO LESLIE TAMARA


5000 METROS

1-     
BORELLI FLORENCIA 2/ GOMEZ MARCELA CRISTINA 3/ LANDERS AGUSTINA


4 x 400 METROS

1-     
BELAUSTEGUI CANDELA/KNEES PAULINA/CORREA CAMILA LEONELA/OLIVERO DELFIN 2/ OKON ABRIL/LOZANO CAROLINA/PEREZ ROCIO/MOYANO CELINA 3/ EVELYN MARIEL SIGOT/HERNANDEZ GISELA/CORRA MARTINA/CARDOZO VIRGINIA MARIEL


DISCO

1-     
ARMADA AILEN 2/ CAPURRO IARA ALEN 3/ SARLI ANA LUZ

Comentarios

Subir